Toggle navigation
Forum
Kibice
O nas
Fan Cluby
Ejsmonda 1
Zgody
Wspomnienia
Wyjazdy
Tym co odeszli...
Śpiewnik kibica
Emigranci
Stowarzyszenie
Inicjatywy kibiców
Żółto-niebieski Mikołaj
Wózek dla Miłosza
Walka o stadion
Nasze napoje
Skwer Arki Gdynia
Miasto Gdynia
Bojkot 2012
Żółto-Niebieskie kluby
MZKS Arka Gdynia
O klubie
Historia klubu
Klubowe rekordy
Super Puchar Polski 2018r
Super Puchar Polski 2017r
Puchar Polski 2017r
Puchar Polski 1979r
Kronika
Archiwum Prasy
Stadion / dojazd
Nowy stadion
Sekcje Arki
Sezon 2023/2024
Pierwszy zespół
Terminarz 2023/2024
Tabela
Statystyki
Bilety/karnety
Galeria zdjęć
Arka II Gdynia
Multimedia
Galeria Foto
Avatary
Tapety
GSM
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Arkowcy.tv
Kanał RSS
Statystyki
IV liga pomorska 2023/2024
Terminarz
8 kolejka
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
1 - 5
niedziela 11:00
17-09-2023
Gryf Słupsk
Składy
Przebieg
17'
Daniel Piechowski
(Gryf Słupsk)
21'
Maciej Miecznikowski
(Gryf Słupsk)
26'
Maciej Miecznikowski
(Gryf Słupsk)
37'
Fabian Słowiński
(Gryf Słupsk)
Rafał Majtyka
40'
Rafał Majtyka
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
Jakub Żywicki
45'
Jakub Żywicki
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
Jakub Żywicki
46'
Jakub Żywicki
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
Kacper Madej
46'
Kacper Madej
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
Maciej Kiełkucki
46'
Maciej Kiełkucki
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
Adam Wróblewski
46'
Adam Wróblewski
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
53'
Andrzej Łyszyk
(Gryf Słupsk)
57'
Maciej Miecznikowski
(Gryf Słupsk)
57'
Karol Świdziński
(Gryf Słupsk)
60'
Jakub Mendlewski
(Gryf Słupsk)
61'
Karol Świdziński
(Gryf Słupsk)
62'
Wojciech Pawlina
(Gryf Słupsk)
62'
Adam Świdroń
(Gryf Słupsk)
65'
Patryk Dąbrowski
(Gryf Słupsk)
65'
Andrzej Łyszyk
(Gryf Słupsk)
65'
Aleks Hendryk
(Gryf Słupsk)
65'
Kacper Gołojuch
(Gryf Słupsk)
Jakub Chudziak
68'
Jakub Chudziak
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
Jakub Romanik
68'
Jakub Romanik
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
68'
Fabian Słowiński
(Gryf Słupsk)
68'
Oskar Zieliński
(Gryf Słupsk)
Mateusz Kołtonowski
68'
Mateusz Kołtonowski
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
Miłosz Detmer
68'
Miłosz Detmer
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
Mateusz Meyer
86'
Mateusz Meyer
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
Paweł Szapiel
86'
Paweł Szapiel
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
- Zawodnicy
Dawid Lic
Jakub Goliński
Mateusz Meyer
Rafał Majtyka
Oskar Klessa
Kacper Madej
Kacper Skonieczny
Jakub Chudziak
Jakub Romanik
Filip Pawlak
Jakub Żywicki
Rezerwowi
Jakub Lepak
Mateusz Kołtonowski
Adam Wróblewski
Maciej Kiełkucki
Miłosz Detmer
Paweł Szapiel
Gryf Słupsk
- Zawodnicy
Kamil Gołębiewski
Joseph Amoah
Daniel Piechowski
Maciej Miecznikowski
Wojciech Pawlina
Andrzej Łyszyk
Dawid Więckowski
Kacper Jendruch
Jakub Mendlewski
Patryk Dąbrowski
Fabian Słowiński
Rezerwowi
Filip Bielańczuk
Dominik Butowski
Kacper Gołojuch
Aleks Hendryk
Oskar Zieliński
Karol Świdziński
Adam Świdroń
×
Zamknij
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
1 - 5
Gryf Słupsk