Ekstraklasa 2017/2018

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Lech Poznań 32 58 (50-24)
2. Jagiellonia Białystok 32 57 (49-38)
3. Legia Warszawa 32 57 (44-32)
4. Wisła Płock 32 53 (45-37)
5. Korona Kielce 32 48 (45-40)
6. Górnik Zabrze 32 47 (55-49)
7. Zagłębie Lubin 32 46 (40-34)
8. Wisła Kraków 32 45 (43-39)
9. Cracovia 32 43 (42-41)
10. Arka Gdynia 32 40 (40-37)
11. Śląsk Wrocław 32 37 (38-49)
12. Pogoń Szczecin 32 35 (36-48)
13. Piast Gliwice 32 34 (30-37)
14. Lechia Gdańsk 32 34 (41-52)
15. KS Nieciecza 32 29 (33-56)
16. Sandecja Nowy Sącz 32 28 (30-48)

Statystyki

21 Igor Angulo (Górnik Zabrze)
21 Carlos Daniel Lopez Carlitos (Wisła Kraków)
18 Christian Gytkjaer (Lech Poznań)
16 Marco Paixão (Lechia Gdańsk)
16 Krzysztof Piątek (Cracovia)
16 Marcin Robak (Śląsk Wrocław)
16 Jakub Świerczok (Zagłębie Lubin)
12 Jarosław Niezgoda (Legia Warszawa)
13 Rafał Kurzawa (Górnik Zabrze)
8 Darko Jevtić (Lech Poznań)
8 Giorgi Merebaszwili (Wisła Płock)
7 Dominik Furman (Wisła Płock)
7 Arvydas Novikovas (Jagiellonia Białystok)
6 Fedor Černych (Jagiellonia Białystok)
6 Alan Czerwiński (Zagłębie Lubin)
6 Szymon Drewniak (Cracovia)
12 Łukasz Burliga (Jagiellonia Białystok)
11 Płamen Kraczunow (Sandecja Nowy Sącz)
10 Dani Suarez (Górnik Zabrze)
9 Dominik Furman (Wisła Płock)
9 Arkadiusz Głowacki (Wisła Kraków)
9 José Kante (Wisła Płock)
9 Sito Riera (Śląsk Wrocław)
9 Damian Szymański (Wisła Płock)

I Liga 2017/2018

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Miedź Legnica 27 49 (36-21)
2. GKS Katowice 27 46 (38-29)
3. Wigry Suwałki 27 45 (30-26)
4. Chojniczanka Chojnice 27 44 (34-22)
5. Stal Mielec 27 44 (40-32)
6. Chrobry Głogów 27 43 (37-31)
7. Zagłębie Sosnowiec 27 40 (34-27)
8. Raków Częstochowa 27 39 (40-34)
9. Odra Opole 27 38 (31-30)
10. GKS Tychy 27 37 (29-34)
11. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 27 36 (26-27)
12. Puszcza Niepołomice 27 35 (31-32)
13. Bytovia Bytów 27 34 (28-32)
14. Pogoń Siedlce 27 32 (35-39)
15. Olimpia Grudziądz 27 25 (18-29)
16. Stomil Olsztyn 27 24 (29-43)
17. Górnik Łęczna 27 24 (20-36)
18. Ruch Chorzów 27 21 (29-41)

Statystyki

15 Mateusz Machaj (Chrobry Głogów)
11 Szymon Lewicki (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
10 Wojciech Kędziora (GKS Katowice)
9 Patryk Klimala (Wigry Suwałki)
9 Janusz Surdykowski (Bytovia Bytów)
9 Marcin Wodecki (Odra Opole)
8 Maciej Domański (Puszcza Niepołomice)
8 Szymon Skrzypczak (Odra Opole)
8 Rafał Figiel (Raków Częstochowa)
8 Grzegorz Lech (Stomil Olsztyn)
7 Krystian Getinger (Stal Mielec)
7 Piotr Malinowski (Raków Częstochowa)
7 Dariusz Zjawiński (Pogoń Siedlce)
6 Rafał Grzelak (Chojniczanka Chojnice)
6 Michał Ilków-Gołąb (Chrobry Głogów)
6 Vamara Sanogo (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
13 Daniel Chyła (Pogoń Siedlce)
11 Michał Ilków-Gołąb (Chrobry Głogów)
11 Miłosz Trojak (Ruch Chorzów)
10 Rafał Kosznik (Górnik Łęczna)
10 Longinus Uwakwe (Puszcza Niepołomice)
9 Wiktor Biedrzycki (Stomil Olsztyn)
9 Adrian Karankiewicz (Stomil Olsztyn)
9 Jakub Łabojko (Raków Częstochowa)

II Liga 2017/2018

[ pełna tabela ]
1. GKS Jastrzębie 26 58 (42-15)
2. Warta Poznań 26 47 (34-18)
3. Łódzki KS 25 46 (30-16)
4. Radomiak Radom 27 44 (42-29)
5. Olimpia Elbląg 25 39 (35-30)
6. Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 26 37 (28-24)
7. Garbarnia Kraków 26 37 (34-30)
8. GKS Bełchatów 26 35 (40-36)
9. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 25 35 (37-37)
10. ROW Rybnik 27 34 (39-44)
11. Rozwój Katowice 26 33 (24-31)
12. Znicz Pruszków 27 32 (31-39)
13. Gryf Wejherowo 26 30 (29-36)
14. Wisła Puławy 26 30 (29-30)
15. Stal Stalowa Wola 26 27 (24-31)
16. MKS Kluczbork 25 25 (22-37)
17. Legionovia Legionowo 25 23 (29-38)
18. Gwardia Koszalin 26 23 (24-52)

Statystyki

15 Leândro Rossi Pereira (Radomiak Radom)
13 Piotr Giel (GKS Bełchatów)
11 Daniel Szczepan (GKS Jastrzębie)
10 Kamil Jadach (GKS Jastrzębie)
8 Jewhen Radionow (Łódzki KS)
8 Damian Szuprytowski (Olimpia Elbląg)
7 Bartłomiej Bartosiak (GKS Bełchatów)
7 Sebastian Musiolik (ROW Rybnik)
9 Farid Ali (GKS Jastrzębie)
9 Robert Tkocz (ROW Rybnik)
8 Wojciech Fadecki (Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński)
8 Adrian Gębalski (Stal Stalowa Wola)
6 Krzysztof Biegański (Warta Poznań)
6 Damian Jakubik (Radomiak Radom)
6 Daniel Paszek (Rozwój Katowice)
6 Krystian Przyborowski (Gwardia Koszalin)
11 Mateusz Węsierski (Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński)
10 Piotr Kołc (Gryf Wejherowo)
10 Kamil Nitkiewicz (MKS Kluczbork)
9 Sebastian Deja (MKS Kluczbork)
9 Marcin Garuch (GKS Bełchatów)
9 Damian Jakubik (Radomiak Radom)
9 Bartosz Jaroszek (Rozwój Katowice)
9 Bartosz Kieliba (Warta Poznań)

III Liga - grupa IV 2017/2018

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Resovia Rzeszów 24 49 (40-19)
2. Motor Lublin 24 49 (53-21)
3. Chełmianka Chełm 24 46 (39-20)
4. Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 25 46 (41-25)
5. Stal Rzeszów 24 45 (40-19)
6. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 23 43 (35-21)
7. Podhale Nowy Targ 25 40 (39-28)
8. Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 24 36 (34-27)
9. Wiślanie Jaśkowice 24 34 (38-41)
10. Soła Oświęcim 24 32 (32-38)
11. Avia Świdnik 23 30 (36-30)
12. Unia Tarnów 24 24 (33-49)
13. Wisła Sandomierz 24 23 (20-32)
14. Spartakus Daleszyce 23 20 (22-43)
15. MKS Trzebinia/Siersza 25 20 (27-48)
16. Podlasie Biała Podlaska 23 20 (23-34)
17. Karpaty Krosno 24 16 (18-46)
18. JKS Jarosław 23 13 (24-53)

Statystyki

13 Przemysław Banaszak (Chełmianka Chełm)
11 Wojciech Białek (Avia Świdnik)
11 Konrad Nowak (Motor Lublin)
10 Bartłomiej Buczek (Resovia Rzeszów)
9 Wojciech Reiman (Stal Rzeszów)
8 Łukasz Jamróz (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski)
8 Damian Lubera (Unia Tarnów)
8 Maciej Wojczuk (Podlasie Biała Podlaska)
13 Mateusz Kocur (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
8 Paweł Cygnar (Soła Oświęcim)
7 Piotr Zmorzyński (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski)
6 Daniel Koczon (Stal Rzeszów)
6 Krystian Mroczek (Avia Świdnik)
6 Dawid Sojda (Unia Tarnów)
6 Maciej Wcisło (Wiślanie Jaśkowice)
5 Marek Gwóźdź (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
10 Patryk Wilk (Wisła Sandomierz)
8 Przemysław Banaszak (Chełmianka Chełm)
8 Konrad Domoń (Resovia Rzeszów)
8 Szymon Kaliniec (Resovia Rzeszów)
8 Mateusz Konaszewski (Podlasie Biała Podlaska)
8 Mateusz Majcherczyk (MKS Trzebinia/Siersza)
8 Jakub Szymala (Avia Świdnik)
7 Dawid Białek (Wiślanie Jaśkowice)

III Liga - grupa I 2017/2018

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Widzew Łódź 24 53 (45-19)
2. Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 24 51 (50-29)
3. Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 23 46 (40-19)
4. Polonia Warszawa 24 43 (43-24)
5. Legia II Warszawa 24 37 (45-31)
6. Huragan Morąg 24 37 (32-27)
7. Victoria Sulejówek 24 36 (43-42)
8. Pelikan Łowicz 24 35 (49-41)
9. Ursus Warszawa 24 34 (28-32)
10. Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 24 33 (40-40)
11. Olimpia Zambrów 24 32 (34-38)
12. Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 24 30 (33-41)
13. ŁKS Łomża 24 29 (26-30)
14. Sokół Ostróda 24 28 (28-30)
15. MKS Ełk 24 26 (23-30)
16. Warta Sieradz 23 20 (27-41)
17. Tur Bielsk Podlaski 24 20 (19-59)
18. GKS Wikielec 24 8 (20-52)

Statystyki

15 Wojciech Wocial (Victoria Sulejówek)
13 Tomasz Płonka (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki)
12 Robert Kowalczyk (Pelikan Łowicz)
12 Kamil Żylski (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki)
11 Daniel Smuga (Victoria Sulejówek)
10 Marcin Kozłowski (Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki)
10 Michał Wrzesiński (Pelikan Łowicz)
9 Joao Augusto Fortunato (Huragan Morąg)
9 Robert Kowalczyk (Pelikan Łowicz)
9 Michał Miller (Widzew Łódź)
8 Bartosz Mroczek (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki)
7 Michał Adamczyk (Pelikan Łowicz)
7 Mateusz Michalski (Widzew Łódź)
6 Mariusz Marczak (Polonia Warszawa)
6 Daniel Smuga (Victoria Sulejówek)
6 Kamil Szymczak (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki)
9 Piotr Kacperek (GKS Wikielec)
9 Bartosz Wiśniewski (Polonia Warszawa)
8 Piotr Bartłoszewski (Warta Sieradz)
8 Piotr Ćwik (Ursus Warszawa)
8 Jan Dźwigała (Victoria Sulejówek)
8 Arkadiusz Gajewski (Sokół Ostróda)
8 Piotr Karłowicz (Huragan Morąg)
8 Rafał Maciążek (Huragan Morąg)

III Liga - grupa III 2017/2018

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Górnik Polkowice 24 48 (51-29)
2. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 23 45 (38-25)
3. Stal Brzeg 24 44 (51-33)
4. Skra Częstochowa 24 44 (32-18)
5. Ślęza Wrocław 23 40 (45-38)
6. Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 24 37 (50-39)
7. Rekord Bielsko-Biała 24 36 (38-33)
8. BKS Bielsko-Biała 24 36 (31-32)
9. Piast Żmigród 23 34 (35-29)
10. Lechia Dzierżoniów 23 33 (40-39)
11. Ruch Zdzieszowice 24 33 (40-34)
12. Górnik II Zabrze 22 33 (45-37)
13. Zagłębie II Lubin 24 30 (34-42)
14. Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 24 24 (25-45)
15. Miedź II Legnica 23 24 (25-38)
16. Unia Turza Śląska 23 23 (32-45)
17. Falubaz Zielona Góra 23 18 (25-45)
18. Polonia Głubczyce 23 13 (26-62)

Statystyki

14 Maciej Firlej (Ślęza Wrocław)
13 Dawid Jarka (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry)
12 Marcin Nowacki (Stal Brzeg)
11 Damian Niedojad (Lechia Dzierżoniów)
10 Marcin Buryło (Lechia Dzierżoniów)
10 Dawid Hanzel (Unia Turza Śląska)
10 Dominik Lasik (Górnik II Zabrze)
10 Sławomir Musiolik (Unia Turza Śląska)
9 Sławomir Pach (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry)
7 Marcin Nowacki (Stal Brzeg)
6 Marcin Buryło (Lechia Dzierżoniów)
6 Mateusz Kluzek (Ślęza Wrocław)
6 Sławomir Musiolik (Unia Turza Śląska)
5 Dominik Bronisławski (Stal Brzeg)
5 Jakub Jakóbczyk (Ślęza Wrocław)
5 Damian Pawłowski (Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski)
10 Dawid Pakulski (Zagłębie II Lubin)
8 Martins Ekwueme (Falubaz Zielona Góra)
8 Bartosz Flis (Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski)
7 Filip Barski (Lechia Dzierżoniów)
7 Dawid Czapliński (Ruch Zdzieszowice)
7 Damian Hilbrycht (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
7 Dominik Jończy (Zagłębie II Lubin)
7 Artur Małecki (Falubaz Zielona Góra)

III Liga - grupa II 2017/2018

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Świt Skolwin 24 57 (56-17)
2. Elana Toruń 24 52 (38-15)
3. Bałtyk Gdynia 24 50 (53-26)
4. Kotwica Kołobrzeg 24 47 (37-19)
5. Sokół Kleczew 23 41 (36-17)
6. KKS Kalisz 23 41 (31-18)
7. Pogoń II Szczecin 24 39 (31-30)
8. Lech II Poznań 23 38 (42-27)
9. Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 23 36 (36-30)
10. KP Starogard Gdański 24 34 (28-21)
11. Wierzyca Pelplin 24 29 (23-36)
12. Jarota Jarocin 24 27 (28-36)
13. Wda Świecie 24 25 (37-50)
14. Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 24 21 (27-51)
15. Górnik Konin 24 20 (29-47)
16. Unia Solec Kujawski 24 19 (26-49)
17. GKS Przodkowo 24 14 (25-53)
18. Energetyk Gryfino 24 11 (9-50)

Statystyki

16 Mateusz Kuzimski (Bałtyk Gdynia )
12 Krzysztof Bartoszak (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska)
12 Michał Kołodziejski (Świt Skolwin)
11 Kamil Walków (Świt Skolwin)
9 Adam Duda (Bałtyk Gdynia )
9 Dawid Retlewski (Wda Świecie)
8 Dominik Chromiński (Jarota Jarocin)
8 Bartosz Czerwiński (Wda Świecie)
10 Juliusz Letniowski (Bałtyk Gdynia )
7 Sebastian Bartlewski (Bałtyk Gdynia )
7 Paweł Krawiec (Świt Skolwin)
6 Piotr Skokowski (Jarota Jarocin)
5 Damian Buczma (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska)
5 Adam Duda (Bałtyk Gdynia )
5 Mariusz Kryszak (Elana Toruń)
5 Kamil Walków (Świt Skolwin)
10 Piotr Wieczorek (Wierzyca Pelplin)
9 Dmytro Plakhtyr (Unia Solec Kujawski)
9 Paweł Rzepnikowski (GKS Przodkowo)
8 Paweł Bielecki (Energetyk Gryfino)
8 Mateusz Górka (Wierzyca Pelplin)
8 Przemysław Kostuch (Bałtyk Gdynia )
8 Maciej Portasiński (Wierzyca Pelplin)
7 Mariusz Kryszak (Elana Toruń)

IV liga pomorska 2017/2018

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Radunia Stężyca 23 61 (82-17)
2. Grom Nowy Staw 22 55 (76-28)
3. Gryf Słupsk 23 46 (55-29)
4. Pogoń Lębork 24 41 (33-32)
5. GOSRiT Luzino 22 37 (37-32)
6. Anioły Garczegorze 22 36 (44-32)
7. Stolem Gniewino 22 36 (47-33)
8. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 22 33 (36-30)
9. Arka II Gdynia 24 30 (40-38)
10. Jaguar Gdańsk 22 29 (40-41)
11. GKS Kolbudy 23 28 (34-32)
12. Bytovia II Bytów 24 27 (24-32)
13. Gedania Gdańsk 23 25 (46-56)
14. Start Miastko 22 23 (36-55)
15. Powiśle Dzierzgoń 23 21 (27-47)
16. Cartusia Kartuzy 24 21 (37-56)
17. Orkan Rumia 23 20 (32-45)
18. Sokół Wyczechy 22 3 (17-108)

Statystyki

21 Tomasz Grabowski (Grom Nowy Staw)
21 Łukasz Stasiak (Gryf Słupsk)
16 Mateusz Łuczak (Radunia Stężyca)
16 Mateusz Niedźwiecki (Cartusia Kartuzy)
15 Damian Kugiel (Radunia Stężyca)
13 Artur Formela (Radunia Stężyca)
13 Mateusz Gruszewski (Grom Nowy Staw)
13 Sławomir Pufelski (Start Miastko)
4 Bartosz Nowicki (Arka II Gdynia)
2 Dominik Gniadecki (Arka II Gdynia)
2 Adrian Polański (Arka II Gdynia)
2 Oskar Ryk (Arka II Gdynia)
1 Wiktor Babiński (Arka II Gdynia)
1 Norbert Hołtyn (Arka II Gdynia)
1 Maciej Kozakowski (Arka II Gdynia)
1 Krzysztof Krakowiak (Arka II Gdynia)
12 Mateusz Toporek (Cartusia Kartuzy)
11 Michał Janiak (Orkan Rumia )
7 Marcin Drzazgowski (Anioły Garczegorze)
7 Aleks Hendryk (Bytovia II Bytów)
7 Łukasz Kościan (Sokół Wyczechy)
7 Maciej Pietrzyk (Powiśle Dzierzgoń)
7 Piotr Sienkiewicz (Cartusia Kartuzy)
6 Paweł Czoska (GOSRiT Luzino)